ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13396116
nr 1339 6116
Pacula Kazimierz
(f. 1952), Sverige
2 pcs, Pacula Kazimierz (b. 1952), Sweden. Pens. Signed, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), dated -98. Subject: 14x19 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Pennor. Signerad, HC-upplaga (hors de commerce), daterad -98. Motivet: 14x19 cm
Pacula Kazimierz, Swedish painter, born in Warsaw 1952.
SEK 100
Monday August 3 2020
at 18:49:43
2/8 18:02:22
Pacula Kazimierz
Read more about Pacula Kazimierz