ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 17536039

nr 1753 6039

Örjan Wikström

(f. 1948), Sverige

2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 29x41cm- 29x41cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x45cm,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 29x41cm- 29x41cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x45cm

Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday January 19 2026
at 19:16:49

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Örjan Wikström

Read more about Ã–rjan Wikström