ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16914221
nr 1691 4221
Mats Norryd
(1944-1989), Sverige
2 pcs, Mats Norryd (1944-1989), Sweden. Signerade och numrerade, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x99 cm. Signed,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade och numrerade, Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x99 cm. Signerad
SEK 100
Monday Mars 31 2025
at 19:50:19
Mats Norryd
Read more about Mats Norryd