ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14477033
nr 1447 7033
Jonas Glock
(f. 1947), Sverige
4 pcs, Jonas Glock (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed, numrerade, cats. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x30cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x47cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerade, numrerade, katter. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x30cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x47cm
Jonas Glock, Swedish painter, graphic artist and architect, born 1947.
1500
SEK 1300
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:05:40
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
Jonas Glock
Read more about Jonas Glock