ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11733431
nr 1173 3431
Gunnar Brusewitz
(1924-2004), Sverige
2 pcs, Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 71/360, lösa blad, sheet: 43x55 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerad, numrerad 71/360, lösa blad, bladets mått: 43x55 cm
Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.
600
SEK 100
Monday April 2 2018
at 19:30:58
2/4 18:14:22
Gunnar Brusewitz
Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz