ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362051
nr 1536 2051
Walter Huber
(1933-2016), Sverige
Walter Huber (1933-2016), Sweden. "Ravenna". Signed, numbered 7/160, dated -69. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x18 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Ravenna". Signerad, numrerad 7/160, daterad -69. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x18 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x45 cm
Walter Huber, Swedish painter born 1933 in Zürich, Schweiz, dead 2016 in Brantevik.
SEK 100
Monday April 24 2023
at 20:52:09
22/4 19:35:53
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Walter Huber
Read more about Walter Huber