ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7431007
nr 743 1007
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Vaserely, 114/250, signed, subject size: 54x52, unframed,
Vaserely, 114/250, signerad, motivets mått: 54x52, oramad
1500
SEK 1000
Monday February 27 2012
at 17:50:00
20/2 11:38:01
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik