ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7292132
nr 729 2132
Uno Vallman
(1913-2004), Sverige
Uno Vallman (1913-2004), Provtryck, 1958, subject size: 45 x 45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Uno Vallman (1913-2004), Provtryck, 1958, motivets mått: 45 x 45
Uno Vallman, born 1913, dead 2004, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 400
Monday December 5 2011
at 19:39:10
30/11 13:47:42
Uno Vallman
Read more about Uno Vallman