ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9693443
nr 969 3443
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
2 pcs, Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), sheet: 45x31 resp 30x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, Ulf Wahlberg (f. 1938), bladets mått: 45x31 resp 30x38
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
600
SEK 100
Monday June 29 2015
at 20:22:16
29/6 18:09:42