ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12769458
nr 1276 9458
Ulf Hinders
(f. 1950), Sverige
Ulf Hinders (b. 1950), Sweden. Signed, numbered 217/795. Subject: 33x45cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 217/795. Motivet: 33x45cm
Ulf Hinders, born 1950 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
Withdrawn
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:15:38