ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12691225
nr 1269 1225
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. "Jeromes". Signed, numbered 182/360. Subject: 46x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Jeromes". Signerad, numrerad 182/360. Motivet: 46x55 cm
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 450
Monday August 19 2019
at 20:34:07
300 kr
400 kr