ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14609340
nr 1460 9340
Twan van de Vorstenbosch
(f. 1963), Nederländerna
Twan van de Vorstenbosch (b. 1963), Netherlands. Saxofonspelande man. Signed, numbered 63/90. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x83 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Saxofonspelande man. Signerad, numrerad 63/90. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x83 cm
Twan van de Vorstenbosch, holländsk painter born 1963.
600
Monday April 11 2022
at 19:56:18
Twan van de Vorstenbosch
Read more about Twan van de Vorstenbosch