ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332086
nr 1433 2086
Tore Palm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Tore Palm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 184/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x44, outer dimensions including frame: 49x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 184/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x44, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x63 cm
Tore Palm, Swedish painter, born 1933.
SEK 150
Monday November 22 2021
at 19:03:11
19/11 11:36:21
100 kr
19/11 15:18:22
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik