ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685340
nr 1568 5340
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Susan Giuli, composition. Signed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 60x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 80x59 cm,
Susan Giuli, Komposition. Signerad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 60x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 80x59 cm
300
Monday October 2 2023
at 18:18:14