ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13898046
nr 1389 8046
Stephen Clark
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stephen Clark (b. 1953), Sweden. Signed, numbered 6/360, skepp. Subject: 67x43cm, outer dimensions including frame: 88x63cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 6/360, skepp. Motivet: 67x43cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 88x63cm
SEK 300
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:06:29
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)