ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15362021
nr 1536 2021
Stanislaw Zoladz
(f. 1952), Sverige
Stanislaw Zoladz (b. 1952), Sweden. Kust med klippor. Signed, numbered 276/310, dated 1999. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 41x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kust med klippor. Signerad, numrerad 276/310, daterad 1999. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 41x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x76 cm
Stanislaw Zoladz, born 1952, Swedish and Polish painter.
2000
SEK 1700
Monday April 24 2023
at 19:14:14
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 24
Read more about Grafik
Stanislaw Zoladz
Read more about Stanislaw Zoladz