ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12009312
nr 1200 9312
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Archipelago scene. Signed, numbered 88/110. Subject: 23x39 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skärgårdslandskap. Signerad, numrerad 88/110. Motivet: 23x39 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday August 27 2018
at 18:38:00
25/8 09:18:05
700 kr
27/8 18:32:34
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson