ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14619529
nr 1461 9529
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Kinnvika, Spetsbergen". Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x62 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Kinnvika, Spetsbergen". Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x62 cm
SEK 250
Monday April 18 2022
at 19:59:30
100 kr
200 kr
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson