ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12487467
nr 1248 7467
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed, numbered 234/310. Subject: 26x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Interiör. Signerad, numrerad 234/310. Motivet: 26x40 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 15 2019
at 20:09:19
12/4 21:44:27
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson