ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8192467
nr 819 2467
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), 23/191, subject size: 37 x 54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roj Friberg (f. 1934), 23/191, motivets mått: 37 x 54
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
800
SEK 250
Monday April 8 2013
at 19:09:54
6/4 17:41:58
6/4 22:10:23
200 kr
Roj Friberg
Read more about Roj Friberg