ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8893298
nr 889 3298
Roger Risberg
(1956-2011), Sverige
Roger Risberg (1956-2011), signed. , onumrerad, sheet: 42x29, unframed.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Roger Risberg (1956-2011), signerad. , onumrerad, bladets mått: 42x29
Condition: oramad
Roger Risberg, Swedish painter, born 1956, dead 2011.
1500
SEK 500
Monday April 21 2014
at 21:00:54
300 kr
450 kr
450 kr