ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14378394
nr 1437 8394
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/130, dated 1981, unframed. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 56x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 49/130, daterad 1981, oramat löst blad. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 56x48 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
SEK 400
Monday December 13 2021
at 19:39:50
100 kr
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal