ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557095
nr 1355 7095
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, numbered 79/260, dated -78, figures. Subject: 55x42 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 79/260, daterad -78, figurer. Motivet: 55x42 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1200
SEK 1200
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:17:57
800 kr
1.100 kr
1.000 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik