ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12555021
nr 1255 5021
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. PT. Signed, dated -76. Subject: 56x45 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT. Signerad, daterad -76. Motivet: 56x45 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 20 2019
at 18:24:51
18/5 22:28:32