ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8078505
nr 807 8505
Pär Andersson
(1926-2015), Sverige
Per Andersson, "snömoln", signed with monogram, subject size: 46x36,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Per Andersson, "snömoln", monogramsignerad, motivets mått: 46x36
Pär Sigurd Andersson, Swedish painter born in Skellefteå 1926, dead 2015.
400
SEK 100
Monday February 11 2013
at 18:43:56
10/2 20:46:51
Pär Andersson
Read more about Pär Andersson