ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16773129
nr 1677 3129
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Peder Duke (1938-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 74/200, dated 1993. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51, 5x45, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 72x64,
Peder Duke (1938-2003), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 74/200, daterad 1993. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51,5x45,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x64 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday February 3 2025
at 20:38:26
29/1 09:06:24
500 kr
3/2 20:33:26