ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8011252
nr 801 1252
Paul Voss
(f. 1957)
Paul Voss (b. 1957), 63/175, sheet: 45 x 655,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Paul Voss (f. 1957), 63/175, bladets mått: 45 x 65
Paul Voss, born 1957 in Switzerland, painter.
600
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:13:03