ART / Lithographs / Litograph 17454415
nr 1745 4415
Pär Andersson
(1926-2015), Sverige
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered 342/360, landscape. Image dimensions: 24x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x52,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 342/360, Landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 24x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x52
Pär Sigurd Andersson, Swedish painter born in Skellefteå 1926, dead 2015.
800
SEK 500
Monday December 1 2025
at 20:47:28
29/11 07:24:49
Pär Andersson
Read more about Pär Andersson