ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9075085
nr 907 5085
Olle Carlström
(1920-2006), Sverige
Olle Carlström (1920-2006), signed. -89, 122/125, sheet: 74x85,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Olle Carlström (1920-2006), signerad. -89, 122/125, bladets mått: 74x85
Olle Carlström, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
Monday August 25 2014
at 18:38:18
Olle Carlström
Read more about Olle Carlström