ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17097253
nr 1709 7253
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 25/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 25/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x41
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
Monday June 16 2025
at 20:18:14
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér