ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10526221
nr 1052 6221
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 131/142, sheet: 45x90,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), 131/142, bladets mått: 45x90
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
800
SEK 500
Monday August 29 2016
at 19:37:14
27/8 17:26:36
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér