ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12257236
nr 1225 7236
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 126/290. Subject: 36x60 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 126/290. Motivet: 36x60 cm
SEK 200
Monday December 17 2018
at 18:31:47
200 kr