ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13342216
nr 1334 2216
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, 2001, 63/70. Subject: 68x50,
Oidentifierad konstnär, 2001,. Signerad, numrerad 63/70. Motivet: 68x50 cm
400
SEK 100
Monday June 29 2020
at 19:08:31
18/6 15:52:39