ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13989036
nr 1398 9036
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 16/200, dated 1988. Subject: 36x31cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x46cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 16/200, daterad 1988. Motivet: 36x31cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x46cm
SEK 100
Monday May 24 2021
at 18:59:21
24/5 17:41:01