ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475330

nr 1747 5330

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 31/40, dated -72. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 36x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x62,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 31/40, daterad -72. Färglitografi, bildmått: 36x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x62 cm

Yes

400

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:25:27