ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10289283
*
nr 1028 9283
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, signed, 1950, 38/150, subject: 55x45,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 1950, 38/150, motivet: 55x45
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday Mars 28 2016
at 18:15:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/3 17:34:43
1
100 kr
25/3 18:00:41
1
Vinnande bud
28/3 18:10:51
2
200 kr
28/3 18:10:51
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43
-
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12
-
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1028 9283
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, signed, 1950, 38/150, subject: 55x45,
Oidentifierad konstnär, signerad, 1950, 38/150, motivet: 55x45
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 28 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/3 17:34:43 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 25/3 18:00:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 28/3 18:10:51 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 28/3 18:10:51 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:43 -
7081 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:12 -
7082 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbe..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:13
-
7063 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:38



