ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12599023
nr 1259 9023
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, Pointillistisk komposition. Signed, numbered 62/325. Subject: ca 19x30 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Pointillistisk komposition. Signerad, numrerad 62/325. Motivet: ca 19x30 cm
300
Monday June 3 2019
at 19:45:02