ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16936007
nr 1693 6007
Nils Nixon
(1912-1998), Sverige
Nils Nixon (1912-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 67/115, dated -52, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 48x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 67/115, daterad -52, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 48x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x44 cm
Nils Nixon, Swedish painter and sculptor, born 1912, dead 1998.
SEK 100
Monday April 14 2025
at 18:18:15
13/4 16:17:01
Nils Nixon
Read more about Nils Nixon