ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14204473
nr 1420 4473
Naemi Eriksson
(1920-2002), Sverige
Naemi Eriksson (1920-2002), Sweden. Signed, numbered 13/170, dated 79. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 13/170, daterad 79. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x54cm
Naemi Eriksson, Swedish painter, born 1920, dead 2002.
800
SEK 500
Monday September 27 2021
at 20:03:13
22/9 22:23:37
Naemi Eriksson
Read more about Naemi Eriksson