ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974163
nr 1097 4163
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), girl, Löst blad, 197/460, 1979, sheet: 66x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Flicka, Löst blad, 197/460, 1979, bladets mått: 66x52
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 20:19:23
11/3 15:34:40
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin