ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7985412
nr 798 5412
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F)
Mårten Andersson, Man i eka, 1183/1400, subject size: 38 x 45,
Mårten Andersson, Man i eka, 1183/1400, motivets mått: 38 x 45
1500
SEK 300
Monday December 17 2012
at 18:19:59
12/12 17:40:04