ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12769453
nr 1276 9453
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 120/180, ca 40x20cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 120/180, ca 40x20cm
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
Withdrawn
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:16:32
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon
nr 1276 9453
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Withdrawn |
Monday September 23 2019 |
Maria Hillfon