ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8459317
nr 845 9317
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), signed, 42/300, subject size: 45x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Maria Hillfon (f. 1945), signerad, 42/300, motivets mått: 45x74
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
SEK 300
Monday September 9 2013
at 19:15:37
9/9 17:00:15
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon