ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11576028
nr 1157 6028
Margaret Sellmark
(f. 1938), Sverige
Margaret Sellmark (b. 1938), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden, signed and numbered 75/250, subject: 36x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stockholmsmotiv, signerad och numrerad 75/250, motivet: 36x49
Margaret Sellmark, Swedish painter, born 1938.
SEK 500
Monday January 22 2018
at 19:30:21
100 kr
200 kr
300 kr
350 kr
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Jan 22
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm