ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10952423
nr 1095 2423
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), PT, sheet: 69x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), PT, bladets mått: 69x48
SEK 100
Monday Mars 13 2017
at 18:52:46
13/3 18:47:15