ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13693088
nr 1369 3088
Makode Linde
(f. 1981), Sverige
Makode Linde (b. 1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 147/220. Subject: 25x20cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 147/220. Motivet: 25x20cm
Makode Linde, Swedish artist, born 1981.
3000
SEK 2000
Monday December 21 2020
at 19:15:14
20/12 12:51:54