ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17475386
nr 1747 5386
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), 3/10, 47x35 cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 69x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste), 3/10,47x35 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x55 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday December 8 2025
at 18:51:17
4/12 18:26:37
1.000 kr
8/12 18:46:17