ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8952204
nr 895 2204
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), cyklist på slussen, 220/250, sheet: 66x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), cyklist på slussen, 220/250, bladets mått: 66x56
Condition: oramad
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1500
SEK 800
Monday May 19 2014
at 18:02:50
18/5 21:00:27
700 kr
19/5 14:00:07