ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7832491
nr 783 2491
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 106 / 250, subject size: 79 x 60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 106 / 250, motivets mått: 79 x 60
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 2100
Monday October 15 2012
at 18:32:42
700 kr
1.600 kr
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
2.000 kr
1.800 kr