ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12757126
nr 1275 7126
Louis Bastin
(1912-1979), Sverige
Louis Bastin (1912-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 192/310. Signed. Subject: 45x60cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 192/310. Signerad. Motivet: 45x60cm
Louis Bastin, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1912, dead 1979.
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:06:01
Louis Bastin
Read more about Louis Bastin